Standings

Final Standings       
Winter 2019
Men's 1WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Home Team341108
Churros Locos323128
Oldslow United16148
Shook Ones431138
Passless Chaps24288
Tecate Roughriders602208
MEN'S 2AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Vermonsters620188
Einfach FC35098
Space Monkeys530158
NRFC Samson530158
The Big Lewandowski17038
WTF530158
Ramrod FC**35098
MEN'S 2BWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Old Growth431138
Slightly Fatter341108
Nacional24288
Aches & Pains341108
The Lads**611198
GDST Jolly Boys413158
NRFC America25178
Hair of the Dog25178
Shinkickers431138
MEN'S 2CWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Stumptown Utd.440128
Crunk341108
BFFFC**25178
Deacon Blue341108
Vestas FC440128
Dream Team710218
The Growler Guys620188
FC Shradar16148
MEN'S 3AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Central Eastside United440128
Virtual Impalas332118
Mustard Tigers521168
Ron Mexicos24288
Rogue422148
Friend Hotel FC24288
The Fanny Bandits332118
Eyeth United08008
Follow Follow611198
MEN'S 3BWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Whistle Punks341108
FC Hammerhead**15258
Thunder!16148
NRFC Medusa530158
Random Assortment25178
FC Inter Alia800248
Randall's Raiders440128
Real Portland611198
NRFC Pegasus24288
WOMEN'S 1WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Hellcows26068
Off the Wall611198
Greased Lightning611198
NRFC Tamales35098
Silvia431138
Shawn's Gunz16148
WOMEN'S 2WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Hollywood440128
Magic Moments35098
Mighty Aphrodites25178
Turtles 341108
NRFC Kali16148
Bruisers611198
Toffee Club521168
Violent Femmes23398
Point Gym620188
WOMEN'S 3WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Other Half**521168
Kamakazees530158
The Brain Trust17038
VO2 Max332118
Slayers25178
Shedonists530158
NRFC Iguanadons521168
Shamrocks341108
WOMENS 4A * (No Standings)
Fuzzy Navels
Soft Touches
Ballbusters
Pelotas De Fuego
Girls Night Out
Turf Terrors
WOMENS 4B * (No Standings)
Harmony
Flailers
Damascus
Imperials
NRFC Laverne Cox
COED 1WinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Devil Dogs7016288
Blitz! The Super Dog4314178
Narp FC3503128
COED 2AWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Shake & Bake3504138
Super Squad4223178
Winner Buys**251298
Team Friendship3416168
COED 2BWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Asoccalypse Kapow5303188
Half Fast FC2426148
AC Slater3502118
Turf Sharts3326178
KT Social Club5215218
NRFC Vert4408208
Sera FC4316198
FC Harpoon5305208
COED 3AWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Crows Feet2515128
Wet Dogs161378
Arse 'N' Old3414148
Boomers**2514118
FC Fondue4315188
Moto Machende7104258
Amigolazo2513108
Friend Zone7105268
COED 3BWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Crusty Punks FC2513108
Big Foot4313168
Casey Eyeballs5303188
Last Call5216228
Half Pints FC5217238
Cascade5214208
Gol 5161488
COED 4AWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
XXXY1707108
PB Drivers7016288
K9 United4403158
Root Rot6115248
Rockers3415158
Balls & Dolls4315188
Stinkers4406188
Chaos3503128
Venus Thigh Traps3503128
COED 4BWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
La Touristas2605118
Defectors4405178
Timbers Barons3235178
NEP Hustlers**5216228
R.O.U.S.4314178
If it Moves, Kick it4315188
Social Hedonists6027278
ZGF 'rs5305208
Real Mental3324158
COED 5 * (No Standings)
BMW Coed
Unbagged Balls
HTFC Buckaroos
Anonymous
NRFC Terracotta Warriors
Evolution
Antififa FC
Vacasaraptors
FC Bamako
COED 6 * (No Standings)
Black & Blue
The DELLinquents
Quiet Riot
M&P United
Womp Ratz
.
* No Standings, Sportsmanship Division
** NOT ELIGIBLE FOR CHAMPIONSHIP