Standings

Updated Friday 10/22/2021 at 4pm      
First Fall Season 2021
Men's 1WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Passless Chaps520157
Oldslow Utd511167
Shook Ones25067
Men's 2AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Space Monkeys430127
Inter United FC15147
Stumptown Utd430127
Dream Team430127
Beckmans and Company25067
Men's 2BWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Rogue35098
Shinkickers430127
Aches & Pains530158
NRFC Darcelle35098
Crunk 15036
Portland Thunder25067
Old Growth530158
Ramrods430127
Royal Turkeys610187
Men's 3AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Super Spreader Impalas16037
Blue Boys412147
Friend Hotel24066
Bangers421137
Slightly Fatter34097
Slabotwon Squirrels24177
Nacional502177
Men's 3BWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
FC Hammerhead420126
Randall's Raiders06117
NRFC Medusa06117
Thunder!34097
Random Assortment700217
Bearded Ladies610187
SCLSU Mud Dogs34097
Women's AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Other Half610187
Magic Moments530158
Slayers06117
VO2 Max24177
Bruisers521168
Violent Femmes05227
NRFC Iguanadons24177
NRFC Kali421137
Shedonists25067
Turtles601197
Women's B
Fuzzy Navels
Harmony
Pelotas de Fuego
NRFC Laverne CoxNo Standings
Honey BadgersSportsmanship Division
Damascus
Flailers
Imperials
Ballbusters
COED 1WinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Devil Dogs7004257
Super Mod Squad240396
Inter FC4204166
Coed 2WinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Maxwells Demons3213136
KT Social Club4204166
NEP Hustlers141266
Eagles042246
ML Mex240286
Coed 3WinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Winner Buys160477
Klopps & Robbers3303126
PB Drivers2406126
Balls & Dolls4115186
Root Rot Part II2504107
Cascade2404106
Moto Machende4115186
Fatbol FC 14114176
Boomers3211116
Coed 4WinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Timber Barons221075
Rush Hour230395
R.O.U.S4102145
Social Hedonists141376
Rockers3202115
Coed 5
SISU FC
BMW Coed
Unbagged BallsNo Standings
FC BuckaroosSportsmanship Division
Fatbol FC 2
Sherlock Ohms
Pinky and De Bruyne
Coed 6
Tears for Beerz
Butt Pug Dingers
NRFC Terracotta WarriorsNo Standings
DELLinquentsSportsmanship Division
Womp Ratz
Black & Blue