Standings

Updated 11/13 @ 1pm       
2nd Fall 2019
Men's 1WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Home Bar PDX02002
Oldslow United10031
Shook Ones10031
Passless Chaps02002
Rolling Rock Rough Riders20062
MEN'S 2AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Einfach FC01001
Space Monkeys11032
NRFC Samson01001
WTF10142
Ramrod FC**00000
GDST Jolly Boys10142
The Lads11032
Churros Locos01001
The Chudley Cannons FC10031
MEN'S 2BWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Old Growth10031
Slightly Fatter02002
Aches & Pains02002
Hair of the Dog20062
Shinkickers11032
Dream Team01001
Nacional20062
MEN'S 2CWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Stumptown Utd.20062
Crunk20062
BFFFC01112
The Growler Guys01112
NRFC America10031
FC Inter Alia11032
Blue Boys10031
The Butcher's Babies02002
Gramma Damma's Donut Disciples02002
MEN'S 3AWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Central Eastside United00000
Mustard Tigers10142
Spatially Unaware02002
Follow Follow10031
Peanut Butter Popcorn Gang11032
CBD Impalas02002
Friend Hotel10031
The M Team**10142
Whistle Punks00000
MEN'S 3BWinsLossesTiesPointsGames
FC Hammerhead00000
Thunder!10031
NRFC Medusa02002
Random Assortment11032
Randall's Raiders00000
NRFC Pegasus10031
Rogue00000
Slabtown Squirrels00000
WOMEN'S 1WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Hellcows01001
Off the Wall10031
Greased Lightning10031
NRFC Hot Tamales01001
WOMEN'S 2WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Hollywood02002
Turtles 01001
Bruisers10031
Point Gym**20062
Other Half01112
Mighty Aphrodites**02002
Toffee Club10142
Silvia20062
WOMEN'S 3WinsLossesTiesPointsGames
Kamakazees**00000
VO2 Max01001
Slayers11032
Shedonists01001
NRFC Iguanadons10031
Shamrocks01001
NRFC Kali10142
Violent Femmes20062
Magic Moments01112
WOMEN'S 4A ****
Fuzzy Navels
Soft Touches
Ballbusters
Girls Night Out
Turf Terrors
Pelotas De Fuego
WOMEN'S 4B ****
Harmony
Flailers
Damascus
Imperials
NRFC Laverne Cox
Honey Badgers
COED 1WinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Devil Dogs110142
Adults Wreck Soccer200172
Sera FC020002
COED 2AWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Winner Buys010111
FC Harpoon101152
Chubby Unicorns011012
Asoccalypse Kapow110142
Half Fast FC100031
Super Squad020002
COED 2BWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Amigolazo110142
Turf Sharts020002
KT Social Club010111
NRFC Vert200282
AC Slater**110142
Friend Zone100031
COED 3AWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Crows Feet110142
Boomers110142
FC Fondue011012
Moto Machende110142
Crusty Punks FC**100141
One Kick Wonders110142
Mike City Mikes001011
COED 3BWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
Big Foot010001
Last Call020222
Half Pints FC**200282
Wet Dogs010001
PB Drivers100141
Balls & Dolls200282
Bonvoy United010001
COED 4AWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
XXXY110142
Root Rot**010111
Rockers020112
Stinkers110252
Gol 8200172
NEP Hustlers100031
ZGF'rs110032
Sweaty Walls110142
COED 4BWinsLossesTiesBonusPointsGames
La Touristas010111
Defectors110142
Timbers Barons**110142
Social Hedonists200282
Chaos Inc.200062
K9 United100141
Real Mental FC110142
Evolution022024
NRFC Terracotta Warriors000000
COED 5 ****
BMW Coed
Unbagged Balls
HTFC Buckaroos
Anonymous
Antififa FC
FC Bamako
R.O.U.S.
Black & Blue
COED 6 ****
Salmon 27
The DELLinquents
Quiet Riot
M&P United
Womp Ratz
Fatbol FC
**** No Standings
Sportsmanship Division
.
** Ineligible for Championship